Екип

Педагогически персонал за учебната 2023-2024 г.

№ по редИме, презиме, фамилияДлъжност  Кл.р-л
1.Цеца Ангелова ТоневаДиректор, Математика /и Инф./
2.Иван Николаев НешевЗаместник  директор УД, ГИ /и ИЦ/
3.Антоанета Христова КадиеваЗаместник  директор УД, АЕ /и БЕЛ/
4.Надежда Стоянова ЛукановаЗаместник  директор УД, НЕзик
5.Михаела  Стойчева ГеоргиеваУчител –БЕЛ и НУПVI в клас
6.Силвена Иванова ЧорбаджийскаУчител – БЕЛVІI г клас
7.Стефка Господинова ЧалъковаСтарши учител – БЕЛV а клас
8.Ваня Кирилова ЛиловаСтарши учител – АЕ  /и БЕЛ/V в клас
9.Румяна Кирилова ВиденоваСтарши учител – АЕVI д клас
10.Ваня Костадинова НецоваСтарши учител – АЕ /и ХООС/
11.Виолета  Димитрова ДобреваСтарши учител – Матем., /ФА и ИТ/VI а клас
12.Мая Ангелова ДимитроваСтарши учител – Математ. / и Инф./VI б клас
13.Силвия Христова СпасоваСтарши учител – Математ. /и ФА/V б клас
14.Петя Живкова АндрееваСтарши учител – Математ.VІI б клас
15.Светла Йорданова КостадиноваСтарши учител РИКТ
16.Анита Георгиева ПетроваУчител РИКТ
17.Николай Станимиров РадевУчител ИТ / и ТП/VІI в клас
18.Мирослава Крумова ХаджиеваСтарши учител – ИТVІI а клас
19.Иванина Димитрова БойчеваУчител –БЗО, ЧП и ХООС
20.Марияна Йолова ДашковскаСтарши учител – ИЦ /и ГИ/
21.Северина Валентинова СтоеваУчител – ГИ /ЧП и БЗО /V г клас
22.Веселка Петкова ПенковаСтарши учител – музика
23.Роза Колева ГеоргиеваСтарши учител ИИ
24.Георги Маринов МариновУчител -ФВС
25.Мария Георгиева ИларионоваСтарши учител -ФВС
26.Румяна Павлова ПавловаСтарши учител -ФВСVI г клас
27.Мария Димитрова ИвановаСтарши учител – ТП /и НЕ/
28.Таня Иванова РусиноваУчител – начален етапІ а клас
29.Маргарита Ангелова КириловаСтарши учител – начален етап І б клас
30.Росица Богданова АсеноваУчител – начален етап І в клас
31.Мирослава Милчева ПървановскаУчител – начален етапІ г клас
32.Юлия Антонова ИвановаУчител – начален етапІ д клас
33.Красимира Ангелова СтояноваСтарши учител – начален етапІI а клас
34Веселка Цолова ИвановаСтарши учител – начален етапІI б клас
35Биляна Александрова ЯкимоваУчител – начален етапІI в клас
36.Христина Светлинова ХристоваУчител – начален етапІI г клас
37.Емилия  Йосифова ДервишеваСтарши учител – начален етап ІI д клас
38.Марияна Толева ТолеваСтарши учител – начален етапІІI а клас
39.Гергана  Димитрова ГеоргиеваСтарши учител – начален етапІІI б клас
40.Росица Мирославова ГернатСтарши учител – начален етапІІI в клас
41.Виргиния Цветанова ЦоловаСтарши учител – начален етапІІI г клас
42.Иглика Гергинова ПетроваУчител – начален етап и ПГІІI д клас
43.Снежина Иванова ГелеваГлавен учител – начален етапІV а клас
44.Вероника Кирилова ВисоцкаСтарши учител – начален етапІV б клас
45.Людмила Валентинова ДайскаУчител – начален етапІV в клас
46.Сребра Славчева СираковаУчител – начален етап  /и БЕЛ/ІV г клас
47.Севлия Добринова СтанковаУчител – начален етап ІV д клас
48.София Емилова ПеневаУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
49.Паолина Едуард ГернатУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
50.Райна Красимирова БобиловаУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
51.Малинка Йорданова АлександроваУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
52.Ани Василева Стефанова-БахчевановаСтарши учител – начален етап ЦОУД
53.Лаура Радославова ГеоргиеваУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
54.Павлина Христофорова Буцева-БожилскаУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
55.Роза Стойкова ЙоневаСтарши учител – начален етап ЦОУД
56.Детелина   Неделчева СтояноваУчител – начален етап  ЦОУД
57.Пенка Христова ГоцеваСтарши учител – начален етап ЦОУД
58.Даниела Василева МарковаСтарши учител – начален етап ЦОУД
59.Галя Славчева МомчиловаСтарши учител – начален етап ЦОУД
60.Екатерина Димитрова ВоденичарскаУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
61.Цветанка Стефанова ВеликоваУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
62.Весела Ивайлова ГенчеваУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
63.Марияна Костова КостоваУчител – начален етап ЦОУД
64.Цветелина Величкова ИлиеваСтарши учител ПГПГ 5 год.
65.Ивелина Гошева МаноловаУчител ПГ/ Нач. етапПГ 6  год.
66.Елисавета Ангелова АнгеловаСтарши ресурсен учител
67.Весела Ценкова КарачомаковаСтарши Ресурсен учител
68.Александрия ПървановаПсихолог
69.Ани Милчова АнгелиноваРесурсен учител
70.Даниела Тодорова ЖеговаУчител – ИЦ лектор
71.Веселин Сашков ТанчевСтарши учител – ФА, ЧП и матем. лектор
72.Александра Константинова МарковаУчител – АЕ лектор
73.Кръстина Василева БановаУчител – НЕ лектор